Румъния: Лига 1

2023-2024
Мачове
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Кръг 1
14 юли 2023
- 17:30
Отелул
1 1
Ута Арад
14 юли 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
0 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
15 юли 2023
- 17:30
АФК Херманщад
0 1
Фарул Констанца
15 юли 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 0
Политехника Яси
16 юли 2023
- 17:30
Петролул Плоещ
1 1
Университатеа Клуж
16 юли 2023
- 20:30
У Крайова 1948
1 3
ФКСБ
17 юли 2023
- 17:30
ФК Волунтари
2 1
ФК Ботошани
17 юли 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
0 2
Университатеа Крайова
Кръг 2
21 юли 2023
- 17:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 0
У Крайова 1948
21 юли 2023
- 20:30
Ута Арад
1 3
КФР 1907 Клуж
22 юли 2023
- 17:15
Фарул Констанца
4 1
ФК Волунтари
22 юли 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
2 1
Динамо Букурещ
23 юли 2023
- 17:30
Политехника Яси
1 3
АФК Херманщад
23 юли 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Клуж
0 3
Рапид
24 юли 2023
- 17:30
ФК Ботошани
1 1
Петролул Плоещ
24 юли 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Крайова
0 0
Отелул
Кръг 3
28 юли 2023
- 17:30
У Крайова 1948
3 4
Университатеа Клуж
28 юли 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
2 2
ФК Ботошани
29 юли 2023
- 17:30
АФК Херманщад
2 1
Ута Арад
29 юли 2023
- 20:30
Отелул
0 2
ФКСБ
30 юли 2023
- 17:30
Фарул Констанца
1 3
Политехника Яси
30 юли 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
31 юли 2023
- 17:30
Петролул Плоещ
0 2
ФК Волунтари
31 юли 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
0 3
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 4
4 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Ута Арад
1 0
Политехника Яси
4 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
АФК Херманщад
5 авг. 2023
- 17:30
ФК Ботошани
0 1
У Крайова 1948
5 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 1
Динамо Букурещ
6 авг. 2023
- 17:15
Петролул Плоещ
3 2
Фарул Констанца
6 авг. 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
7 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 1
Отелул
7 авг. 2023
- 20:30
ФК Волунтари
2 1
Рапид
Кръг 5
11 авг. 2023
- 19:30
У Крайова 1948
3 1
ФК Волунтари
12 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Отелул
1 1
Университатеа Клуж
12 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Политехника Яси
1 4
Университатеа Крайова
13 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
0 2
Петролул Плоещ
14 авг. 2023
- 19:30
Динамо Букурещ
1 0
ФК Ботошани
21 сеп. 2023
- 19:00
АФК Херманщад
2 2
ФКСБ
5 окт. 2023
- 19:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
26 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Фарул Констанца
2 2
Ута Арад
Кръг 6
18 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Петролул Плоещ
4 3
У Крайова 1948
18 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Крайова
3 0
Ута Арад
19 авг. 2023
- 16:00
ФК Ботошани
0 0
Отелул
19 авг. 2023
- 20:45
ФК Волунтари
2 3
Динамо Букурещ
20 авг. 2023
- 17:15
Рапид
3 1
Фарул Констанца
20 авг. 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
2 1
Политехника Яси
21 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 1
АФК Херманщад
21 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Клуж
3 4
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 7
25 авг. 2023
- 17:30
Отелул
2 2
ФК Волунтари
25 авг. 2023
- 20:30
У Крайова 1948
3 5
Рапид
26 авг. 2023
- 18:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 1
ФК Ботошани
26 авг. 2023
- 20:45
Динамо Букурещ
1 1
Петролул Плоещ
27 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Фарул Констанца
2 0
Университатеа Крайова
28 авг. 2023
- 17:30
АФК Херманщад
2 2
Университатеа Клуж
28 авг. 2023
- 20:30
Ута Арад
2 1
ФКСБ
19 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Политехника Яси
1 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 8
1 сеп. 2023
- 17:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 2
Отелул
1 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
4 0
Динамо Букурещ
2 сеп. 2023
- 18:00
ФК Волунтари
1 4
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 сеп. 2023
- 20:45
ФКСБ
3 0
Университатеа Крайова
3 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
У Крайова 1948
4 0
Фарул Констанца
4 сеп. 2023
- 12:30
Университатеа Клуж
0 2
Политехника Яси
4 сеп. 2023
- 17:30
ФК Ботошани
2 2
АФК Херманщад
4 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 0
Ута Арад
Кръг 9
15 сеп. 2023
- 17:30
Ута Арад
0 1
Университатеа Клуж
15 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
0 1
У Крайова 1948
16 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Крайова
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
17 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
АФК Херманщад
3 1
ФК Волунтари
17 сеп. 2023
- 18:15
Отелул
0 0
Рапид
17 сеп. 2023
- 20:45
Фарул Констанца
0 1
ФКСБ
18 сеп. 2023
- 17:30
Политехника Яси
1 1
ФК Ботошани
18 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 0
Петролул Плоещ
Кръг 10
22 сеп. 2023
- 17:00
У Крайова 1948
0 2
Отелул
22 сеп. 2023
- 20:00
Динамо Букурещ
0 2
Фарул Констанца
23 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
ФК Волунтари
1 2
Политехника Яси
23 сеп. 2023
- 17:45
ФК Ботошани
2 2
Ута Арад
23 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
24 сеп. 2023
- 17:15
Петролул Плоещ
0 0
АФК Херманщад
24 сеп. 2023
- 20:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 5
ФКСБ
25 сеп. 2023
- 20:00
Рапид
3 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 11
29 сеп. 2023
- 20:00
Отелул
1 0
Динамо Букурещ
30 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
Ута Арад
0 0
ФК Волунтари
30 сеп. 2023
- 20:30
Фарул Констанца
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 окт. 2023
- 14:00
Университатеа Крайова
5 1
ФК Ботошани
1 окт. 2023
- 17:00
АФК Херманщад
1 1
Рапид
1 окт. 2023
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 0
У Крайова 1948
2 окт. 2023
- 17:00
Политехника Яси
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
2 окт. 2023
- 20:00
ФКСБ
2 2
Университатеа Клуж
Кръг 12
6 окт. 2023
- 17:00
У Крайова 1948
1 1
АФК Херманщад
6 окт. 2023
- 20:00
Рапид
3 2
Политехника Яси
7 окт. 2023
- 13:00
Петролул Плоещ
0 0
Ута Арад
7 окт. 2023
- 17:45
ФК Волунтари
0 0
Университатеа Крайова
7 окт. 2023
- 20:30
ФК Ботошани
0 1
ФКСБ
8 окт. 2023
- 15:00
Отелул
0 1
Фарул Констанца
8 окт. 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
1 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
9 окт. 2023
- 20:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 13
20 окт. 2023
- 20:00
Ута Арад
2 2
Рапид
21 окт. 2023
- 16:00
АФК Херманщад
4 0
Динамо Букурещ
21 окт. 2023
- 20:45
Фарул Констанца
1 1
Университатеа Клуж
22 окт. 2023
- 14:30
Политехника Яси
1 1
У Крайова 1948
22 окт. 2023
- 17:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 3
Петролул Плоещ
22 окт. 2023
- 20:00
ФКСБ
0 0
ФК Волунтари
23 окт. 2023
- 17:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
5 2
ФК Ботошани
23 окт. 2023
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
0 0
Отелул
Кръг 14
27 окт. 2023
- 16:30
ФК Волунтари
0 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
27 окт. 2023
- 19:30
Динамо Букурещ
0 0
Политехника Яси
28 окт. 2023
- 13:00
Отелул
1 1
АФК Херманщад
28 окт. 2023
- 19:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 2
ФКСБ
29 окт. 2023
- 14:00
У Крайова 1948
2 3
Ута Арад
29 окт. 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
2 0
Университатеа Крайова
30 окт. 2023
- 17:30
ФК Ботошани
0 3
Университатеа Клуж
30 окт. 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 1
Фарул Констанца
Кръг 15
3 Ное. 2023
- 18:00
Политехника Яси
1 1
Отелул
4 Ное. 2023
- 16:45
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
4 Ное. 2023
- 21:15
Университатеа Крайова
1 1
У Крайова 1948
5 Ное. 2023
- 15:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 2
ФК Волунтари
5 Ное. 2023
- 17:30
Фарул Констанца
1 1
ФК Ботошани
5 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
1 2
Рапид
6 Ное. 2023
- 18:00
Ута Арад
2 1
Динамо Букурещ
6 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
АФК Херманщад
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 16
10 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 0
Рапид
11 Ное. 2023
- 14:00
Университатеа Клуж
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
11 Ное. 2023
- 18:45
Политехника Яси
3 3
КФР 1907 Клуж
11 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
Фарул Констанца
1 1
АФК Херманщад
12 Ное. 2023
- 13:30
ФК Ботошани
3 3
ФК Волунтари
12 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
Динамо Букурещ
12 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
ФКСБ
2 1
У Крайова 1948
13 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
Ута Арад
2 4
Отелул
Кръг 17
24 Ное. 2023
- 17:30
АФК Херманщад
0 0
Политехника Яси
24 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 1
ФК Ботошани
25 Ное. 2023
- 17:30
ФК Волунтари
4 2
Фарул Констанца
25 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
0 0
Ута Арад
26 Ное. 2023
- 17:30
Отелул
1 3
Университатеа Крайова
26 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
0 1
ФКСБ
27 Ное. 2023
- 17:30
У Крайова 1948
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
27 Ное. 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
2 3
Университатеа Клуж
Кръг 18
1 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
1 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Политехника Яси
2 3
Фарул Констанца
2 Дек. 2023
- 14:00
Ута Арад
2 0
АФК Херманщад
2 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
ФК Ботошани
0 0
Рапид
2 Дек. 2023
- 20:30
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 1
У Крайова 1948
3 Дек. 2023
- 21:00
ФКСБ
0 2
Отелул
4 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 1
Динамо Букурещ
Кръг 19
8 Дек. 2023
- 19:00
Политехника Яси
1 0
Ута Арад
9 Дек. 2023
- 20:45
Рапид
1 2
ФК Волунтари
10 Дек. 2023
- 14:00
АФК Херманщад
2 1
Университатеа Крайова
10 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
Фарул Констанца
3 1
Петролул Плоещ
10 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 1
ФКСБ
11 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
У Крайова 1948
2 0
ФК Ботошани
11 Дек. 2023
- 20:45
Динамо Букурещ
0 1
Университатеа Клуж
12 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
Отелул
2 3
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 20
15 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
0 1
У Крайова 1948
15 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Петролул Плоещ
0 0
Рапид
16 Дек. 2023
- 14:00
Ута Арад
0 0
Фарул Констанца
16 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
Университатеа Крайова
2 2
Политехника Яси
16 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
ФКСБ
3 0
АФК Херманщад
17 Дек. 2023
- 15:00
Университатеа Клуж
0 1
Отелул
17 Дек. 2023
- 21:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
18 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
ФК Ботошани
0 2
Динамо Букурещ
Кръг 21
19 Дек. 2023
- 17:30
У Крайова 1948
2 0
Петролул Плоещ
19 Дек. 2023
- 20:30
Политехника Яси
1 3
ФКСБ
20 Дек. 2023
- 17:30
Ута Арад
2 2
Университатеа Крайова
20 Дек. 2023
- 20:30
Фарул Констанца
0 0
Рапид
21 Дек. 2023
- 17:00
АФК Херманщад
1 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
21 Дек. 2023
- 19:45
КФР 1907 Клуж
4 0
Университатеа Клуж
22 Дек. 2023
- 17:30
Отелул
0 2
ФК Ботошани
22 Дек. 2023
- 20:30
Динамо Букурещ
1 0
ФК Волунтари
Кръг 22
19 ян. 2024
- 17:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
6 0
Политехника Яси
19 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Рапид
4 3
У Крайова 1948
20 ян. 2024
- 17:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 1
АФК Херманщад
20 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 0
Динамо Букурещ
21 ян. 2024
- 15:00
ФК Ботошани
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
21 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 2
Фарул Констанца
22 ян. 2024
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
1 1
Отелул
22 ян. 2024
- 20:00
ФКСБ
4 0
Ута Арад
Кръг 23
26 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Фарул Констанца
1 0
У Крайова 1948
27 ян. 2024
- 14:00
Ута Арад
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
27 ян. 2024
- 17:00
Отелул
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
27 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Динамо Букурещ
1 2
Рапид
28 ян. 2024
- 14:00
АФК Херманщад
2 0
ФК Ботошани
28 ян. 2024
- 17:00
Политехника Яси
1 0
Университатеа Клуж
28 ян. 2024
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
0 3
ФКСБ
29 ян. 2024
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
4 1
ФК Волунтари
Кръг 24
2 февр. 2024
- 17:00
ФК Ботошани
2 1
Политехника Яси
2 февр. 2024
- 20:00
У Крайова 1948
2 1
Динамо Букурещ
3 февр. 2024
- 17:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 2
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Рапид
2 1
Отелул
4 февр. 2024
- 13:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 3
Ута Арад
4 февр. 2024
- 15:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 3
Университатеа Крайова
5 февр. 2024
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
1 1
АФК Херманщад
5 февр. 2024
- 20:00
ФКСБ
1 1
Фарул Констанца
Кръг 25
9 февр. 2024
- 17:00
Отелул
1 0
У Крайова 1948
9 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
2 2
Университатеа Клуж
10 февр. 2024
- 14:00
Политехника Яси
0 0
ФК Волунтари
10 февр. 2024
- 21:15
КФР 1907 Клуж
0 1
Рапид
11 февр. 2024
- 18:15
АФК Херманщад
0 0
Петролул Плоещ
11 февр. 2024
- 20:45
ФКСБ
1 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
12 февр. 2024
- 17:00
Ута Арад
2 2
ФК Ботошани
12 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Фарул Констанца
0 2
Динамо Букурещ
Кръг 26
16 февр. 2024
- 17:00
Петролул Плоещ
2 1
Политехника Яси
16 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Рапид
2 0
АФК Херманщад
17 февр. 2024
- 14:00
ФК Волунтари
0 1
Ута Арад
17 февр. 2024
- 21:30
У Крайова 1948
1 3
КФР 1907 Клуж
18 февр. 2024
- 17:15
ФК Ботошани
2 2
Университатеа Крайова
18 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Динамо Букурещ
3 1
Отелул
19 февр. 2024
- 17:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 1
Фарул Констанца
19 февр. 2024
- 20:30
Университатеа Клуж
0 0
ФКСБ
Кръг 27
23 февр. 2024
- 17:00
АФК Херманщад
1 0
У Крайова 1948
23 февр. 2024
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
4 0
Динамо Букурещ
24 февр. 2024
- 14:00
Ута Арад
1 0
Петролул Плоещ
24 февр. 2024
- 17:00
Фарул Констанца
1 1
Отелул
24 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Политехника Яси
3 1
Рапид
25 февр. 2024
- 14:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 0
Университатеа Клуж
25 февр. 2024
- 20:00
ФКСБ
3 2
ФК Ботошани
26 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
2 1
ФК Волунтари
Кръг 28
27 февр. 2024
- 16:15
У Крайова 1948
1 1
Политехника Яси
27 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Динамо Букурещ
1 0
АФК Херманщад
27 февр. 2024
- 21:00
Отелул
2 2
КФР 1907 Клуж
28 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
Фарул Констанца
28 февр. 2024
- 21:00
Рапид
4 1
Ута Арад
29 февр. 2024
- 16:15
ФК Ботошани
1 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
29 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 3
Университатеа Крайова
29 февр. 2024
- 21:00
ФК Волунтари
1 2
ФКСБ
Кръг 29
1 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Политехника Яси
0 0
Динамо Букурещ
2 мар. 2024
- 14:00
Ута Арад
3 2
У Крайова 1948
2 мар. 2024
- 17:00
АФК Херманщад
4 1
Отелул
2 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Фарул Констанца
1 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 мар. 2024
- 14:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
ФК Ботошани
3 мар. 2024
- 20:30
ФКСБ
1 0
Петролул Плоещ
4 мар. 2024
- 17:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
4 0
ФК Волунтари
4 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 1
Рапид
Кръг 30
8 мар. 2024
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 0
АФК Херманщад
8 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Динамо Букурещ
1 0
Ута Арад
8 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
8 мар. 2024
- 20:00
ФК Волунтари
0 0
Университатеа Клуж
8 мар. 2024
- 20:00
ФК Ботошани
0 0
Фарул Констанца
9 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Рапид
4 0
ФКСБ
10 мар. 2024
- 20:45
У Крайова 1948
1 2
Университатеа Крайова
11 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Отелул
1 1
Политехника Яси
Класиране
#
Клуб
И
П
Р
З
ВО
ПР
Р
Т
1
ФКСБ
Р П П П З
30
19
7
4
53
28
25
64
2
Рапид
П З П Р П
30
15
10
5
55
32
23
55
3
КФР 1907 Клуж
П П Р Р П
30
15
8
7
54
29
25
53
4
30
13
10
7
47
38
9
49
5
30
11
10
9
37
38
-1
43
6
30
12
7
11
43
34
9
43
7
30
10
12
8
35
38
-3
42
8
Ута Арад
П П З П З
30
10
10
10
36
43
-7
40
9
30
9
13
8
36
31
5
40
10
30
7
14
9
29
32
-3
35
11
Отелул
З Р Р З Р
30
6
16
8
31
36
-5
34
12
30
7
12
11
33
44
-11
33
13
30
9
4
17
43
50
-7
31
14
30
8
5
17
22
41
-19
29
15
30
6
10
14
31
49
-18
28
16
30
3
12
15
30
52
-22
21
Схема
Статистика на играчи
Статистика на съдиите
Играчи Клуб Позиция