Румъния: Лига 1

2022-2023
Лига на конференциите - Плейофи
1-ви кръг
26 май 2023
- 20:00
У Крайова 1948
3 3
ФК Волунтари
Финал
1 юни 2023
- 20:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 0
У Крайова 1948
Мач за оцеляване
28 май 2023
- 03:00
СКМ Глория Бузъу
0 0
Ута Арад
4 юни 2023
- 21:00
Ута Арад
5 1
СКМ Глория Бузъу
29 май 2023
- 20:00
Динамо Букурещ
6 1
Арджеш Питещи
3 юни 2023
- 21:00
Арджеш Питещи
4 2
Динамо Букурещ
Група изпадащи
#
Клуб
И
П
Р
З
ВО
ПР
Р
Т
1
9
4
5
0
17
11
6
17
2
9
4
4
1
13
7
6
16
3
9
5
1
3
12
9
3
16
4
9
5
1
3
9
9
0
16
5
9
4
3
2
10
7
3
15
6
9
4
3
2
10
5
5
15
7
Ута Арад
З П Р П Р
9
3
3
3
10
9
1
12
8
9
3
1
5
10
11
-1
10
9
9
2
1
6
7
12
-5
7
10
КС Миовени
З З З З З
9
0
0
9
1
19
-18
0
ФК Волунтари
У Крайова 1948
Университатеа Клуж
Петролул Плоещ
АФК Херманщад
ФК Ботошани
Ута Арад
Арджеш Питещи
Чиндия Търговище
КС Миовени
1 ФК Волунтари 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 1–0
2 У Крайова 1948 3–3 0–1 2–1 1–0 3–0
3 Университатеа Клуж 2–3 1–3 2–0 2–0 1–0
4 Петролул Плоещ 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 2–0
5 АФК Херманщад 0–0 1–2 1–1 2–1
6 ФК Ботошани 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 5–1
7 Ута Арад 1–1 2–0 1–0 0–2
8 Арджеш Питещи 0–2 3–0 2–2 1–0
9 Чиндия Търговище 2–2 1–2 1–2 2–1
10 КС Миовени 0–2 0–2 0–2 0–1
Кръг 1
17 мар. 2023
- 18:30
ФК Волунтари
1 1
АФК Херманщад
17 мар. 2023
- 21:30
Петролул Плоещ
1 0
Ута Арад
18 мар. 2023
- 15:30
ФК Ботошани
1 0
Чиндия Търговище
20 мар. 2023
- 19:00
У Крайова 1948
3 0
КС Миовени
20 мар. 2023
- 22:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 0
Арджеш Питещи
Кръг 2
31 мар. 2023
- 21:00
У Крайова 1948
0 1
Петролул Плоещ
1 апр. 2023
- 12:00
Ута Арад
2 0
Университатеа Клуж
1 апр. 2023
- 17:00
АФК Херманщад
1 1
ФК Ботошани
2 апр. 2023
- 13:30
Арджеш Питещи
0 2
ФК Волунтари
3 апр. 2023
- 17:30
КС Миовени
0 1
Чиндия Търговище
Кръг 3
8 апр. 2023
- 15:00
ФК Волунтари
1 1
Ута Арад
8 апр. 2023
- 17:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 3
У Крайова 1948
9 апр. 2023
- 13:00
Чиндия Търговище
1 2
АФК Херманщад
9 апр. 2023
- 15:30
ФК Ботошани
1 0
Арджеш Питещи
10 апр. 2023
- 17:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 0
КС Миовени
Кръг 4
14 апр. 2023
- 18:00
У Крайова 1948
3 3
ФК Волунтари
14 апр. 2023
- 21:00
Ута Арад
0 2
ФК Ботошани
15 апр. 2023
- 12:00
КС Миовени
0 2
АФК Херманщад
16 апр. 2023
- 18:15
Петролул Плоещ
0 2
Университатеа Клуж
17 апр. 2023
- 17:30
Арджеш Питещи
1 0
Чиндия Търговище
Кръг 5
22 апр. 2023
- 15:00
АФК Херманщад
2 1
Арджеш Питещи
22 апр. 2023
- 17:30
ФК Ботошани
0 0
У Крайова 1948
23 апр. 2023
- 14:00
Чиндия Търговище
2 1
Ута Арад
24 апр. 2023
- 17:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
КС Миовени
24 апр. 2023
- 20:30
ФК Волунтари
2 2
Петролул Плоещ
Кръг 6
28 апр. 2023
- 20:30
У Крайова 1948
1 0
Чиндия Търговище
29 апр. 2023
- 14:30
КС Миовени
0 2
Арджеш Питещи
29 апр. 2023
- 17:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 0
ФК Ботошани
1 май 2023
- 15:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 3
ФК Волунтари
2 май 2023
- 20:00
Ута Арад
1 0
АФК Херманщад
Кръг 7
5 май 2023
- 17:30
ФК Волунтари
1 0
КС Миовени
5 май 2023
- 20:30
Чиндия Търговище
1 2
Петролул Плоещ
6 май 2023
- 12:30
ФК Ботошани
0 0
Университатеа Клуж
8 май 2023
- 16:30
АФК Херманщад
0 0
У Крайова 1948
8 май 2023
- 18:30
Арджеш Питещи
2 2
Ута Арад
Кръг 8
12 май 2023
- 17:30
ФК Волунтари
2 0
ФК Ботошани
13 май 2023
- 14:30
Петролул Плоещ
0 1
АФК Херманщад
13 май 2023
- 19:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 0
Чиндия Търговище
14 май 2023
- 13:30
КС Миовени
0 2
Ута Арад
14 май 2023
- 18:15
У Крайова 1948
2 1
Арджеш Питещи
Кръг 9
19 май 2023
- 17:30
АФК Херманщад
1 2
Университатеа Клуж
19 май 2023
- 20:00
Ута Арад
1 1
У Крайова 1948
19 май 2023
- 20:00
Арджеш Питещи
3 0
Петролул Плоещ
19 май 2023
- 20:00
Чиндия Търговище
2 2
ФК Волунтари
20 май 2023
- 14:45
ФК Ботошани
5 1
КС Миовени
Шампионска група
#
Клуб
И
П
Р
З
ВО
ПР
Р
Т
1
10
6
3
1
22
13
9
21
2
ФКСБ
П П П З З
10
5
2
3
15
15
0
17
3
10
3
4
3
15
14
1
13
4
Рапид
П З Р З П
10
3
3
4
17
20
-3
12
5
КФР 1907 Клуж
З Р З П З
10
2
4
4
11
14
-3
10
6
10
2
2
6
10
14
-4
8
Фарул Констанца
ФКСБ
Университатеа Крайова
Рапид
КФР 1907 Клуж
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 Фарул Констанца 3–2 3–2 7–2 1–0 2–1
2 ФКСБ 2–1 1–1 1–5 1–0 3–1
3 Университатеа Крайова 1–1 1–2 3–1 1–1 0–1
4 Рапид 1–1 1–0 2–3 3–1 0–0
5 КФР 1907 Клуж 1–2 1–1 1–1 2–2 2–1
6 Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге 1–1 1–2 1–2 2–0 1–2
Кръг 1
18 мар. 2023
- 21:00
ФКСБ
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
19 мар. 2023
- 17:30
Фарул Констанца
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
19 мар. 2023
- 20:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 2
Рапид
Кръг 2
1 апр. 2023
- 21:45
Рапид
1 1
Фарул Констанца
2 апр. 2023
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 2
ФКСБ
Кръг 3
8 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Фарул Констанца
3 2
Университатеа Крайова
9 апр. 2023
- 21:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 1
ФКСБ
10 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 0
Рапид
Кръг 4
15 апр. 2023
- 19:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
16 апр. 2023
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
3 1
Рапид
17 апр. 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
2 1
Фарул Констанца
Кръг 5
21 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 2
Университатеа Крайова
22 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Фарул Констанца
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
23 апр. 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
1 0
ФКСБ
Кръг 6
29 апр. 2023
- 21:45
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 1
Фарул Констанца
30 апр. 2023
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 2
ФКСБ
1 май 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
3 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 7
6 май 2023
- 21:30
Фарул Констанца
7 2
Рапид
7 май 2023
- 21:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
8 май 2023
- 21:00
ФКСБ
3 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 8
12 май 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
0 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
13 май 2023
- 21:30
Университатеа Крайова
1 1
Фарул Констанца
14 май 2023
- 21:00
ФКСБ
1 0
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 9
20 май 2023
- 20:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 2
КФР 1907 Клуж
21 май 2023
- 21:00
Фарул Констанца
3 2
ФКСБ
22 май 2023
- 20:30
Рапид
2 3
Университатеа Крайова
Кръг 10
27 май 2023
- 20:30
ФКСБ
1 5
Рапид
28 май 2023
- 21:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 2
Фарул Констанца
28 май 2023
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
0 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Редовен сезон
#
Клуб
И
П
Р
З
ВО
ПР
Р
Т
1
30
19
7
4
54
28
26
64
2
КФР 1907 Клуж
П П П Р П
30
20
3
7
54
28
26
63
3
ФКСБ
Р П П З П
30
17
6
7
51
35
16
57
4
30
16
6
8
37
27
10
54
5
Рапид
Р П П З З
30
15
7
8
40
26
14
52
6
30
11
9
10
46
30
16
42
7
30
11
8
11
30
29
1
41
8
30
11
7
12
34
32
2
40
9
30
11
3
16
28
44
-16
36
10
30
8
10
12
25
37
-12
34
11
30
8
10
12
28
32
-4
34
12
30
7
11
12
29
44
-15
32
13
30
7
11
12
32
42
-10
32
14
30
6
9
15
21
41
-20
27
15
Ута Арад
Р З З П З
30
6
9
15
29
41
-12
27
16
КС Миовени
Р З З П Р
30
4
10
16
23
45
-22
22
show in full screen
Фарул Констанца
КФР 1907 Клуж
ФКСБ
Университатеа Крайова
Рапид
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
АФК Херманщад
У Крайова 1948
Петролул Плоещ
Университатеа Клуж
ФК Волунтари
ФК Ботошани
Чиндия Търговище
Арджеш Питещи
Ута Арад
КС Миовени
1 Фарул Констанца 0–3 3–1 2–1 2–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 2–0 2–0 2–1 8–0 0–0 3–0 2–0 2–1
2 КФР 1907 Клуж 1–3 0–1 2–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 3–1 1–0 4–0 4–0 0–1 2–0 3–1 2–1 4–2
3 ФКСБ 2–3 0–1 1–1 3–1 1–0 2–2 1–1 4–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 3–2 3–2 2–1 5–1
4 Университатеа Крайова 4–3 2–0 2–1 0–1 2–2 2–0 0–2 2–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 3–0 1–0 2–1 1–0
5 Рапид 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–2 3–0 0–1 1–2 3–1 1–0 4–1 1–1 2–0 2–1 1–0 2–1
6 Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге 0–1 2–2 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–0 2–0 2–1 1–1 7–0 2–2 4–0 0–0 0–1
7 АФК Херманщад 4–0 2–3 0–1 1–0 0–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–1 1–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 3–0
8 У Крайова 1948 1–2 3–1 0–2 1–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–1 5–0 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–1
9 Петролул Плоещ 1–3 2–5 0–2 0–1 1–0 1–1 2–0 1–1 2–0 0–1 2–1 1–2 2–0 2–1 0–0
10 Университатеа Клуж 2–0 1–2 2–1 1–1 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 1–0 1–1 0–0 2–2
11 ФК Волунтари 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 0–0 3–0 1–0 0–1 0–0 0–1 0–3 0–0 3–0 3–1
12 ФК Ботошани 1–1 1–1 2–3 1–0 1–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 5–0 1–1 0–1 3–2 0–0 1–2 1–1
13 Чиндия Търговище 1–1 0–2 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 2–3 2–2 1–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 1–0
14 Арджеш Питещи 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–1 0–5 0–1 0–2 0–1 3–1 0–0 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–2
15 Ута Арад 0–1 1–1 3–1 1–2 1–1 1–4 1–2 2–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 1–1 0–1 1–2
16 КС Миовени 0–2 0–1 1–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–2 2–2 1–0 0–1 0–3 0–0 2–0 0–1 1–1
Кръг 1
15 юли 2022
- 18:30
АФК Херманщад
3 0
КС Миовени
15 юли 2022
- 21:30
Университатеа Крайова
2 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
16 юли 2022
- 18:30
Арджеш Питещи
2 0
Ута Арад
16 юли 2022
- 21:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 0
Рапид
17 юли 2022
- 18:30
Фарул Констанца
2 1
У Крайова 1948
17 юли 2022
- 21:30
ФКСБ
1 1
Университатеа Клуж
18 юли 2022
- 18:30
ФК Ботошани
3 2
Чиндия Търговище
18 юли 2022
- 21:30
Петролул Плоещ
0 1
ФК Волунтари
Кръг 2
22 юли 2022
- 20:30
КС Миовени
0 2
Фарул Констанца
23 юли 2022
- 20:30
ФК Волунтари
0 1
ФК Ботошани
24 юли 2022
- 12:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
4 0
Арджеш Питещи
24 юли 2022
- 16:00
У Крайова 1948
3 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
24 юли 2022
- 18:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
24 юли 2022
- 21:30
Рапид
2 0
ФКСБ
25 юли 2022
- 18:30
Чиндия Търговище
1 1
АФК Херманщад
25 юли 2022
- 21:30
Ута Арад
2 0
Петролул Плоещ
Кръг 3
29 юли 2022
- 18:30
Арджеш Питещи
3 1
Университатеа Клуж
29 юли 2022
- 21:30
Фарул Констанца
0 0
Чиндия Търговище
30 юли 2022
- 18:30
ФК Волунтари
3 0
Ута Арад
30 юли 2022
- 21:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
4 2
КС Миовени
31 юли 2022
- 18:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
31 юли 2022
- 20:15
Университатеа Крайова
0 1
Рапид
31 юли 2022
- 22:30
ФКСБ
1 1
У Крайова 1948
1 авг. 2022
- 20:30
АФК Херманщад
1 1
ФК Ботошани
Кръг 4
5 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Университатеа Клуж
0 1
Петролул Плоещ
6 авг. 2022
- 19:00
КС Миовени
1 1
ФКСБ
6 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Рапид
2 1
Арджеш Питещи
7 авг. 2022
- 16:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 0
Ута Арад
7 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Чиндия Търговище
0 2
КФР 1907 Клуж
7 авг. 2022
- 21:30
У Крайова 1948
1 2
Университатеа Крайова
8 авг. 2022
- 18:00
АФК Херманщад
2 1
ФК Волунтари
8 авг. 2022
- 21:00
ФК Ботошани
1 1
Фарул Констанца
Кръг 5
12 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Арджеш Питещи
0 2
У Крайова 1948
13 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Ута Арад
2 1
Университатеа Клуж
13 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Петролул Плоещ
1 0
Рапид
14 авг. 2022
- 16:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
КС Миовени
14 авг. 2022
- 18:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
0 1
ФК Ботошани
14 авг. 2022
- 21:30
ФКСБ
3 2
Чиндия Търговище
15 авг. 2022
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
0 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
15 авг. 2022
- 19:30
Фарул Констанца
0 0
АФК Херманщад
Кръг 6
19 авг. 2022
- 18:00
КС Миовени
0 1
Арджеш Питещи
19 авг. 2022
- 21:00
У Крайова 1948
0 1
Петролул Плоещ
20 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Рапид
1 0
Ута Арад
22 авг. 2022
- 17:00
Университатеа Клуж
0 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
22 авг. 2022
- 19:30
Фарул Констанца
2 1
ФК Волунтари
29 Ное. 2022
- 20:00
Чиндия Търговище
1 1
Университатеа Крайова
30 Ное. 2022
- 20:00
АФК Херманщад
2 3
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 Дек. 2022
- 20:00
ФК Ботошани
2 3
ФКСБ
Кръг 7
26 авг. 2022
- 18:45
ФК Волунтари
0 0
Университатеа Клуж
26 авг. 2022
- 21:30
Ута Арад
2 1
У Крайова 1948
27 авг. 2022
- 19:00
Петролул Плоещ
0 0
КС Миовени
27 авг. 2022
- 21:45
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
1 2
Рапид
28 авг. 2022
- 13:30
Арджеш Питещи
2 1
Чиндия Търговище
28 авг. 2022
- 18:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 3
Фарул Констанца
28 авг. 2022
- 21:30
ФКСБ
2 2
АФК Херманщад
29 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
ФК Ботошани
Кръг 8
30 авг. 2022
- 16:30
КС Миовени
1 1
Ута Арад
30 авг. 2022
- 19:15
У Крайова 1948
1 0
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
30 авг. 2022
- 22:00
Рапид
1 0
Университатеа Клуж
31 авг. 2022
- 16:30
Чиндия Търговище
2 3
Петролул Плоещ
31 авг. 2022
- 19:15
КФР 1907 Клуж
4 0
ФК Волунтари
31 авг. 2022
- 22:00
Фарул Констанца
3 1
ФКСБ
1 сеп. 2022
- 18:00
ФК Ботошани
0 0
Арджеш Питещи
1 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
АФК Херманщад
1 0
Университатеа Крайова
Кръг 9
2 сеп. 2022
- 18:45
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 1
КС Миовени
2 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 1
У Крайова 1948
3 сеп. 2022
- 19:00
Ута Арад
1 1
Чиндия Търговище
3 сеп. 2022
- 21:45
ФК Волунтари
0 1
Рапид
4 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Петролул Плоещ
2 1
ФК Ботошани
5 сеп. 2022
- 18:45
Арджеш Питещи
0 1
АФК Херманщад
5 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Университатеа Крайова
4 3
Фарул Констанца
15 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
ФКСБ
0 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 10
9 сеп. 2022
- 18:45
ФК Ботошани
1 2
Ута Арад
10 сеп. 2022
- 13:00
Чиндия Търговище
1 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
10 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
АФК Херманщад
2 1
Петролул Плоещ
10 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
У Крайова 1948
1 0
Рапид
11 сеп. 2022
- 18:30
Фарул Констанца
3 0
Арджеш Питещи
11 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 0
Университатеа Крайова
12 сеп. 2022
- 18:00
КС Миовени
0 1
Университатеа Клуж
12 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
ФКСБ
1 1
ФК Волунтари
Кръг 11
16 сеп. 2022
- 18:00
ФК Волунтари
1 0
У Крайова 1948
16 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Петролул Плоещ
1 3
Фарул Констанца
17 сеп. 2022
- 16:45
Ута Арад
1 2
АФК Херманщад
17 сеп. 2022
- 19:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
7 0
ФК Ботошани
17 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Рапид
2 1
КС Миовени
18 сеп. 2022
- 18:30
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
Чиндия Търговище
18 сеп. 2022
- 21:30
Университатеа Крайова
2 1
ФКСБ
19 сеп. 2022
- 20:30
Арджеш Питещи
0 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 12
30 сеп. 2022
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 1
ФК Волунтари
1 окт. 2022
- 19:00
КС Миовени
2 2
У Крайова 1948
1 окт. 2022
- 21:30
КФР 1907 Клуж
1 0
Петролул Плоещ
2 окт. 2022
- 13:00
АФК Херманщад
1 2
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 окт. 2022
- 18:30
Фарул Констанца
2 0
Ута Арад
2 окт. 2022
- 21:30
ФКСБ
3 2
Арджеш Питещи
3 окт. 2022
- 18:00
ФК Ботошани
1 1
Университатеа Клуж
3 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Чиндия Търговище
2 1
Рапид
Кръг 13
7 окт. 2022
- 18:00
ФК Волунтари
3 1
КС Миовени
7 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Арджеш Питещи
1 0
Университатеа Крайова
8 окт. 2022
- 15:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 0
АФК Херманщад
8 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Рапид
1 1
ФК Ботошани
9 окт. 2022
- 15:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 1
Фарул Констанца
9 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Петролул Плоещ
0 2
ФКСБ
10 окт. 2022
- 17:30
У Крайова 1948
0 1
Чиндия Търговище
10 окт. 2022
- 20:30
Ута Арад
1 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
Кръг 14
14 окт. 2022
- 18:15
Арджеш Питещи
0 0
ФК Волунтари
14 окт. 2022
- 21:00
АФК Херманщад
0 2
Рапид
15 окт. 2022
- 15:30
ФК Ботошани
1 0
У Крайова 1948
15 окт. 2022
- 18:00
Фарул Констанца
2 0
Университатеа Клуж
15 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Университатеа Крайова
2 1
Петролул Плоещ
16 окт. 2022
- 14:00
Чиндия Търговище
1 0
КС Миовени
16 окт. 2022
- 20:30
ФКСБ
2 1
Ута Арад
17 окт. 2022
- 21:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
2 1
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
Кръг 15
21 окт. 2022
- 20:30
Рапид
1 1
Фарул Констанца
22 окт. 2022
- 17:00
ФК Волунтари
0 3
Чиндия Търговище
22 окт. 2022
- 21:45
У Крайова 1948
1 1
АФК Херманщад
23 окт. 2022
- 13:30
КС Миовени
0 0
ФК Ботошани
23 окт. 2022
- 18:15
Ута Арад
1 2
Университатеа Крайова
23 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 2
КФР 1907 Клуж
24 окт. 2022
- 18:15
Петролул Плоещ
2 0
Арджеш Питещи
24 окт. 2022
- 21:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 1
ФКСБ
Кръг 16
28 окт. 2022
- 18:00
Чиндия Търговище
2 2
ФК Ботошани
28 окт. 2022
- 21:00
У Крайова 1948
1 2
Фарул Констанца
29 окт. 2022
- 19:00
ФК Волунтари
0 1
Петролул Плоещ
29 окт. 2022
- 21:30
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
0 1
Университатеа Крайова
30 окт. 2022
- 19:15
Ута Арад
0 1
Арджеш Питещи
30 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Рапид
2 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
31 окт. 2022
- 19:00
КС Миовени
0 2
АФК Херманщад
31 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Университатеа Клуж
2 1
ФКСБ
Кръг 17
4 Ное. 2022
- 19:00
ФК Ботошани
0 1
ФК Волунтари
4 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
Фарул Констанца
2 1
КС Миовени
5 Ное. 2022
- 16:00
Арджеш Питещи
0 5
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
5 Ное. 2022
- 19:00
Петролул Плоещ
2 1
Ута Арад
5 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
Университатеа Крайова
1 0
Университатеа Клуж
6 Ное. 2022
- 17:15
АФК Херманщад
0 1
Чиндия Търговище
6 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
ФКСБ
3 1
Рапид
7 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
КФР 1907 Клуж
3 1
У Крайова 1948
Кръг 18
11 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 0
Петролул Плоещ
12 Ное. 2022
- 18:30
Чиндия Търговище
1 1
Фарул Констанца
12 Ное. 2022
- 21:30
Рапид
2 2
Университатеа Крайова
13 Ное. 2022
- 16:45
Ута Арад
1 1
ФК Волунтари
13 Ное. 2022
- 19:00
КС Миовени
0 1
КФР 1907 Клуж
13 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
У Крайова 1948
0 2
ФКСБ
14 Ное. 2022
- 19:00
Университатеа Клуж
1 1
Арджеш Питещи
14 Ное. 2022
- 22:00
ФК Ботошани
0 0
АФК Херманщад
Кръг 19
2 Дек. 2022
- 16:30
Ута Арад
1 4
Сепси ОСК Сфанту Георге
2 Дек. 2022
- 20:00
Петролул Плоещ
2 0
Университатеа Клуж
3 Дек. 2022
- 16:30
ФК Волунтари
3 0
АФК Херманщад
3 Дек. 2022
- 20:00
Университатеа Крайова
0 2
У Крайова 1948
4 Дек. 2022
- 14:15
Фарул Констанца
8 0