Полша: Екстракласа

2023-2024
Мачове
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Кръг 1
21 юли 2023
- 19:00
Варта Познань
0 1
Погон Шчечин
21 юли 2023
- 21:30
Легия Варшава
3 0
ЛКС Лодз
22 юли 2023
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
2 2
Краковия Краков
22 юли 2023
- 18:30
Раков Ченстохова
3 0
Ягелония
22 юли 2023
- 21:00
Пиаст Гливице
1 2
Леч Познан
23 юли 2023
- 16:00
Горник Забже
0 2
Радомиак Радом
23 юли 2023
- 18:30
Заглебие Любин
2 1
Рух Хоржув
23 юли 2023
- 21:00
Видзев Лодз
3 2
Пушча Неполомице
24 юли 2023
- 20:00
Корона Киелце
1 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
Кръг 2
28 юли 2023
- 21:30
Рух Хоржув
2 0
ЛКС Лодз
29 юли 2023
- 16:00
Варта Познань
2 0
Горник Забже
29 юли 2023
- 18:30
Ягелония
4 1
Пушча Неполомице
29 юли 2023
- 21:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
1 2
Заглебие Любин
30 юли 2023
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
0 0
Пиаст Гливице
30 юли 2023
- 18:30
Леч Познан
2 0
Радомиак Радом
30 юли 2023
- 21:00
Погон Шчечин
2 1
Видзев Лодз
20 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Краковия Краков
2 0
Легия Варшава
13 мар. 2024
- 19:30
Корона Киелце
0 2
Раков Ченстохова
Кръг 3
4 авг. 2023
- 19:00
Ягелония
2 1
Видзев Лодз
4 авг. 2023
- 21:30
ЛКС Лодз
2 1
Корона Киелце
5 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Раков Ченстохова
2 2
Варта Познань
5 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Горник Забже
0 0
Пиаст Гливице
5 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Радомиак Радом
0 1
Краковия Краков
6 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Заглебие Любин
1 1
Леч Познан
6 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
3 0
Рух Хоржув
7 авг. 2023
- 20:00
Пушча Неполомице
1 0
Стал Миелец
11 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
0 1
Погон Шчечин
Кръг 4
11 авг. 2023
- 19:00
Краковия Краков
2 1
Заглебие Любин
11 авг. 2023
- 21:30
Пиаст Гливице
2 1
Раков Ченстохова
12 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
3 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
12 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Корона Киелце
0 1
Горник Забже
12 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Видзев Лодз
1 0
ЛКС Лодз
13 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
0 2
Радомиак Радом
13 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Пушча Неполомице
1 1
Легия Варшава
14 авг. 2023
- 20:00
Варта Познань
2 2
Рух Хоржув
24 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Леч Познан
3 3
Ягелония
Кръг 5
18 авг. 2023
- 19:00
Заглебие Любин
1 0
Пушча Неполомице
18 авг. 2023
- 21:30
Горник Забже
1 1
Видзев Лодз
19 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Радомиак Радом
3 2
Варта Познань
19 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Раков Ченстохова
2 0
Стал Миелец
19 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Рух Хоржув
0 1
Ягелония
20 авг. 2023
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
1 0
Погон Шчечин
20 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
3 1
Леч Познан
20 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
1 0
Корона Киелце
21 авг. 2023
- 20:00
Краковия Краков
1 1
Пиаст Гливице
Кръг 6
25 авг. 2023
- 19:00
Стал Миелец
2 0
Радомиак Радом
25 авг. 2023
- 21:30
Видзев Лодз
0 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
26 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Варта Познань
0 0
Краковия Краков
26 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Пушча Неполомице
2 1
ЛКС Лодз
26 авг. 2023
- 21:00
Пиаст Гливице
0 0
Рух Хоржув
27 авг. 2023
- 16:00
Корона Киелце
2 0
Заглебие Любин
27 авг. 2023
- 18:30
Ягелония
4 1
Горник Забже
27 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Погон Шчечин
3 4
Легия Варшава
28 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Леч Познан
4 1
Раков Ченстохова
Кръг 7
1 сеп. 2023
- 19:00
ЛКС Лодз
0 2
Варта Познань
1 сеп. 2023
- 21:30
Рух Хоржув
1 1
Стал Миелец
2 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Радомиак Радом
1 1
Пиаст Гливице
2 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Краковия Краков
0 0
Корона Киелце
2 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Леч Познан
1 1
Горник Забже
3 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 1
Ягелония
3 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Заглебие Любин
1 0
Погон Шчечин
3 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
3 1
Видзев Лодз
3 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Раков Ченстохова
2 0
Пушча Неполомице
Кръг 8
15 сеп. 2023
- 19:00
Пушча Неполомице
1 3
Шльонск Вроцлав
15 сеп. 2023
- 21:30
Горник Забже
1 0
Рух Хоржув
16 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
3 1
Корона Киелце
16 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Раков Ченстохова
1 0
ЛКС Лодз
16 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Пиаст Гливице
1 1
Легия Варшава
17 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
Ягелония
3 2
Радомиак Радом
17 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Видзев Лодз
2 0
Краковия Краков
17 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Варта Познань
0 2
Леч Познан
18 сеп. 2023
- 20:00
Стал Миелец
4 2
Заглебие Любин
Кръг 9
22 сеп. 2023
- 19:00
Корона Киелце
1 1
Видзев Лодз
22 сеп. 2023
- 21:30
ЛКС Лодз
2 2
Ягелония
23 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
Радомиак Радом
1 1
Пушча Неполомице
23 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
1 0
Пиаст Гливице
23 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Краковия Краков
1 5
Погон Шчечин
23 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Леч Познан
2 1
Стал Миелец
24 сеп. 2023
- 13:30
Заглебие Любин
1 0
Варта Познань
24 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
Рух Хоржув
3 5
Раков Ченстохова
24 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
2 1
Горник Забже
Кръг 10
29 сеп. 2023
- 19:00
Стал Миелец
2 3
Корона Киелце
29 сеп. 2023
- 21:30
Пиаст Гливице
3 2
Видзев Лодз
30 сеп. 2023
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
0 2
Краковия Краков
30 сеп. 2023
- 18:30
Пушча Неполомице
2 2
Рух Хоржув
30 сеп. 2023
- 21:00
Варта Познань
0 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
1 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Раков Ченстохова
3 0
Радомиак Радом
1 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Погон Шчечин
5 0
Леч Познан
1 окт. 2023
- 21:00
Ягелония
2 0
Легия Варшава
2 окт. 2023
- 20:00
Горник Забже
0 2
Заглебие Любин
Кръг 11
6 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Корона Киелце
1 1
Варта Познань
6 окт. 2023
- 21:40
Леч Познан
4 1
Пушча Неполомице
7 окт. 2023
- 13:30
Радомиак Радом
3 0
ЛКС Лодз
7 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Видзев Лодз
1 0
Стал Миелец
7 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Заглебие Любин
1 1
Пиаст Гливице
7 окт. 2023
- 21:00
Рух Хоржув
0 3
Погон Шчечин
8 окт. 2023
- 13:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
1 1
Горник Забже
8 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Краковия Краков
2 4
Ягелония
8 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
1 2
Раков Ченстохова
Кръг 12
20 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
0 0
Погон Шчечин
20 окт. 2023
- 21:30
Ягелония
3 0
Заглебие Любин
21 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Пушча Неполомице
1 1
Краковия Краков
21 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
4 0
Легия Варшава
21 окт. 2023
- 21:00
Леч Познан
3 1
ЛКС Лодз
22 окт. 2023
- 13:30
Радомиак Радом
1 1
Корона Киелце
22 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Горник Забже
2 1
Раков Ченстохова
23 окт. 2023
- 20:00
Стал Миелец
0 1
Варта Познань
18 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
2 1
Рух Хоржув
Кръг 13
27 окт. 2023
- 19:00
Корона Киелце
5 3
Пушча Неполомице
27 окт. 2023
- 21:30
ЛКС Лодз
0 5
Горник Забже
28 окт. 2023
- 13:30
Варта Познань
1 1
Пиаст Гливице
28 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
2 1
Ягелония
28 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Краковия Краков
1 1
Леч Познан
28 окт. 2023
- 21:00
Рух Хоржув
2 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
29 окт. 2023
- 13:30
Заглебие Любин
2 3
Радомиак Радом
29 окт. 2023
- 16:00
Легия Варшава
1 3
Стал Миелец
29 окт. 2023
- 18:30
Раков Ченстохова
1 1
Видзев Лодз
Кръг 14
3 Ное. 2023
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
0 0
Корона Киелце
3 Ное. 2023
- 21:30
Ягелония
4 0
Стал Миелец
4 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Пушча Неполомице
0 2
Погон Шчечин
4 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
0 1
Варта Познань
4 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
Леч Познан
2 0
Рух Хоржув
5 Ное. 2023
- 13:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 1
ЛКС Лодз
5 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Раков Ченстохова
5 0
Заглебие Любин
5 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Радомиак Радом
0 1
Легия Варшава
6 Ное. 2023
- 20:00
Горник Забже
1 0
Краковия Краков
Кръг 15
10 Ное. 2023
- 19:00
Варта Познань
0 2
Пушча Неполомице
10 Ное. 2023
- 21:30
Краковия Краков
0 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
11 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
3 3
Пиаст Гливице
11 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Заглебие Любин
1 1
Видзев Лодз
11 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
Корона Киелце
2 2
Ягелония
12 Ное. 2023
- 13:30
Стал Миелец
2 1
Горник Забже
12 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
1 1
Раков Ченстохова
12 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
0 0
Леч Познан
13 Ное. 2023
- 20:00
Рух Хоржув
0 0
Радомиак Радом
Кръг 16
24 Ное. 2023
- 19:00
ЛКС Лодз
0 2
Заглебие Любин
24 Ное. 2023
- 21:30
Ягелония
0 0
Пиаст Гливице
25 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Раков Ченстохова
1 1
Краковия Краков
25 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Погон Шчечин
2 3
Стал Миелец
25 Ное. 2023
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
2 2
Варта Познань
26 Ное. 2023
- 13:30
Пушча Неполомице
2 1
Горник Забже
26 Ное. 2023
- 16:00
Рух Хоржув
1 1
Корона Киелце
26 Ное. 2023
- 18:30
Леч Познан
1 3
Видзев Лодз
27 Ное. 2023
- 20:00
Радомиак Радом
0 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
Кръг 17
1 Дек. 2023
- 19:00
Варта Познань
1 2
Ягелония
1 Дек. 2023
- 21:30
Горник Забже
1 0
Погон Шчечин
2 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
0 3
Радомиак Радом
2 Дек. 2023
- 21:00
Корона Киелце
0 1
Леч Познан
3 Дек. 2023
- 13:30
Краковия Краков
4 4
Рух Хоржув
3 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
Заглебие Любин
0 3
Легия Варшава
3 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
1 1
Раков Ченстохова
28 февр. 2024
- 19:30
Стал Миелец
1 0
ЛКС Лодз
12 мар. 2024
- 19:30
Пиаст Гливице
1 0
Пушча Неполомице
Кръг 18
8 Дек. 2023
- 19:00
Рух Хоржув
2 2
Заглебие Любин
8 Дек. 2023
- 21:30
Погон Шчечин
3 3
Варта Познань
9 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
Радомиак Радом
1 1
Горник Забже
9 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Краковия Краков
2 2
Стал Миелец
9 Дек. 2023
- 21:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
0 0
Корона Киелце
10 Дек. 2023
- 13:30
Леч Познан
0 1
Пиаст Гливице
10 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
1 1
Легия Варшава
10 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Ягелония
4 2
Раков Ченстохова
11 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Пушча Неполомице
1 0
Видзев Лодз
Кръг 19
15 Дек. 2023
- 19:00
Горник Забже
3 0
Варта Познань
15 Дек. 2023
- 21:30
Заглебие Любин
1 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
16 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
Пушча Неполомице
3 3
Ягелония
16 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
1 2
Погон Шчечин
16 Дек. 2023
- 21:00
Радомиак Радом
2 2
Леч Познан
17 Дек. 2023
- 13:30
ЛКС Лодз
1 1
Рух Хоржув
17 Дек. 2023
- 16:00
Раков Ченстохова
1 0
Корона Киелце
17 Дек. 2023
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
2 0
Краковия Краков
18 Дек. 2023
- 20:00
Пиаст Гливице
3 0
Стал Миелец
Кръг 20
30 авг. 2023
- 19:30
Погон Шчечин
0 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
9 февр. 2024
- 19:00
Стал Миелец
2 1
Пушча Неполомице
9 февр. 2024
- 21:30
Рух Хоржув
0 1
Легия Варшава
10 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Краковия Краков
6 0
Радомиак Радом
10 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Пиаст Гливице
1 3
Горник Забже
10 февр. 2024
- 21:00
Леч Познан
2 0
Заглебие Любин
11 февр. 2024
- 13:30
Варта Познань
2 1
Раков Ченстохова
11 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Видзев Лодз
1 3
Ягелония
12 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Корона Киелце
2 1
ЛКС Лодз
Кръг 21
16 февр. 2024
- 19:00
Радомиак Радом
0 4
Погон Шчечин
16 февр. 2024
- 21:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
0 1
Стал Миелец
17 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Рух Хоржув
0 0
Варта Познань
17 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Ягелония
1 2
Леч Познан
17 февр. 2024
- 21:00
Раков Ченстохова
3 1
Пиаст Гливице
18 февр. 2024
- 13:30
Заглебие Любин
1 1
Краковия Краков
18 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Легия Варшава
1 1
Пушча Неполомице
18 февр. 2024
- 18:30
ЛКС Лодз
0 2
Видзев Лодз
19 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Горник Забже
3 1
Корона Киелце
Кръг 22
23 февр. 2024
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
0 0
Краковия Краков
23 февр. 2024
- 21:30
Погон Шчечин
4 2
ЛКС Лодз
24 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Ягелония
1 1
Рух Хоржув
24 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Леч Познан
0 0
Шльонск Вроцлав
24 февр. 2024
- 21:00
Стал Миелец
0 0
Раков Ченстохова
25 февр. 2024
- 13:30
Пушча Неполомице
2 2
Заглебие Любин
25 февр. 2024
- 16:00
Видзев Лодз
3 1
Горник Забже
25 февр. 2024
- 18:30
Корона Киелце
3 3
Легия Варшава
26 февр. 2024
- 20:00
Варта Познань
0 0
Радомиак Радом
Кръг 23
1 мар. 2024
- 19:00
Краковия Краков
0 1
Варта Познань
1 мар. 2024
- 21:30
Рух Хоржув
3 0
Пиаст Гливице
2 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Горник Забже
2 1
Ягелония
2 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 1
Видзев Лодз
2 мар. 2024
- 21:00
Легия Варшава
1 1
Погон Шчечин
3 мар. 2024
- 13:30
ЛКС Лодз
3 2
Пушча Неполомице
3 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Заглебие Любин
1 0
Корона Киелце
3 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Раков Ченстохова
4 0
Леч Познан
4 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Радомиак Радом
2 1
Стал Миелец
Кръг 24
8 мар. 2024
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
2 3
Радомиак Радом
8 мар. 2024
- 21:30
Ягелония
3 1
Шльонск Вроцлав
9 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Корона Киелце
1 1
Краковия Краков
9 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Пушча Неполомице
1 1
Раков Ченстохова
9 мар. 2024
- 21:00
Горник Забже
0 0
Леч Познан
10 мар. 2024
- 13:30
Стал Миелец
3 1
Рух Хоржув
10 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
0 2
Заглебие Любин
10 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
1 0
Легия Варшава
11 мар. 2024
- 20:00
Варта Познань
0 1
ЛКС Лодз
Кръг 25
15 мар. 2024
- 19:00
Заглебие Любин
0 0
Стал Миелец
15 мар. 2024
- 21:30
Леч Познан
2 0
Варта Познань
16 мар. 2024
- 13:30
Краковия Краков
2 2
Видзев Лодз
16 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Радомиак Радом
0 2
Ягелония
16 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Рух Хоржув
1 2
Горник Забже
16 мар. 2024
- 21:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
0 0
Пушча Неполомице
17 мар. 2024
- 13:30
Корона Киелце
2 2
Погон Шчечин
17 мар. 2024
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
1 1
Раков Ченстохова
17 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
3 1
Пиаст Гливице
Кръг 26
30 мар. 2024
- 13:30
Раков Ченстохова
1 1
Рух Хоржув
30 мар. 2024
- 16:00
Ягелония
6 0
ЛКС Лодз
30 мар. 2024
- 18:30
Пиаст Гливице
2 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
30 мар. 2024
- 21:00
Погон Шчечин
3 1
Краковия Краков
1 апр. 2024
- 13:30
Пушча Неполомице
1 1
Радомиак Радом
1 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
0 0
Леч Познан
1 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
3 1
Корона Киелце
1 апр. 2024
- 21:00
Горник Забже
1 3
Легия Варшава
2 апр. 2024
- 20:00
Варта Познань
1 1
Заглебие Любин
Кръг 27
5 апр. 2024
- 19:00
Краковия Краков
2 2
ЛКС Лодз
5 апр. 2024
- 21:30
Радомиак Радом
2 1
Раков Ченстохова
6 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Корона Киелце
1 0
Стал Миелец
6 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Рух Хоржув
0 0
Пушча Неполомице
6 апр. 2024
- 21:00
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 1
Варта Познань
7 апр. 2024
- 13:30
Видзев Лодз
1 0
Пиаст Гливице
7 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Леч Познан
1 0
Погон Шчечин
7 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
1 1
Ягелония
8 апр. 2024
- 20:00
Заглебие Любин
1 2
Горник Забже
Кръг 28
12 апр. 2024
- 19:00
Варта Познань
1 0
Корона Киелце
12 апр. 2024
- 21:30
Погон Шчечин
5 0
Рух Хоржув
13 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
0 0
Видзев Лодз
13 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Пушча Неполомице
2 1
Леч Познан
13 апр. 2024
- 21:00
Раков Ченстохова
1 1
Легия Варшава
14 апр. 2024
- 13:30
ЛКС Лодз
3 2
Радомиак Радом
14 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Ягелония
1 3
Краковия Краков
14 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Горник Забже
2 0
Шльонск Вроцлав
15 апр. 2024
- 20:00
Пиаст Гливице
2 0
Заглебие Любин
Кръг 29
19 апр. 2024
- 19:00
Корона Киелце
4 0
Радомиак Радом
19 апр. 2024
- 21:30
Раков Ченстохова
0 1
Горник Забже
20 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Погон Шчечин
0 2
Пиаст Гливице
20 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Рух Хоржув
2 3
Видзев Лодз
20 апр. 2024
- 21:00
Заглебие Любин
1 2
Ягелония
21 апр. 2024
- 13:30
Краковия Краков
0 1
Пушча Неполомице
21 апр. 2024
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
2 3
Леч Познан
21 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
0 0
Шльонск Вроцлав
22 апр. 2024
- 20:00
Варта Познань
5 2
Стал Миелец
Кръг 30
26 апр. 2024
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
2 0
Варта Познань
26 апр. 2024
- 21:30
Ягелония
2 2
Погон Шчечин
27 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Горник Забже
4 1
ЛКС Лодз
27 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 3
Рух Хоржув
27 апр. 2024
- 21:00
Видзев Лодз
0 1
Раков Ченстохова
28 апр. 2024
- 13:30
Радомиак Радом
3 4
Заглебие Любин
28 апр. 2024
- 16:00
Стал Миелец
1 3
Легия Варшава
28 апр. 2024
- 18:30
Леч Познан
0 0
Краковия Краков
29 апр. 2024
- 20:00
Пушча Неполомице
1 1
Корона Киелце
Кръг 31
3 май 2024
- 19:00
Краковия Краков
5 0
Горник Забже
3 май 2024
- 21:30
Рух Хоржув
2 1
Леч Познан
4 май 2024
- 16:00
ЛКС Лодз
1 2
Шльонск Вроцлав
4 май 2024
- 18:30
Заглебие Любин
2 0
Раков Ченстохова
4 май 2024
- 21:00
Стал Миелец
3 2
Ягелония
5 май 2024
- 13:30
Варта Познань
2 1
Видзев Лодз
5 май 2024
- 16:00
Корона Киелце
1 1
Пиаст Гливице
5 май 2024
- 18:30
Легия Варшава
0 3
Радомиак Радом
6 май 2024
- 20:00
Погон Шчечин
1 0
Пушча Неполомице
Кръг 32
10 май 2024
- 19:00
Пиаст Гливице
4 0
ЛКС Лодз
10 май 2024
- 21:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
4 0
Краковия Краков
11 май 2024
- 16:00
Горник Забже
1 1
Стал Миелец
11 май 2024
- 18:30
Ягелония
3 0
Корона Киелце
11 май 2024
- 21:00
Раков Ченстохова
2 1
Погон Шчечин
12 май 2024
- 13:30
Пушча Неполомице
1 0
Варта Познань
12 май 2024
- 16:00
Видзев Лодз
1 3
Заглебие Любин
12 май 2024
- 18:30
Леч Познан
1 2
Легия Варшава
13 май 2024
- 20:00
Радомиак Радом
0 2
Рух Хоржув
Кръг 33
17 май 2024
- 19:00
Стал Миелец
0 0
Погон Шчечин
17 май 2024
- 21:30
Горник Забже
1 1
Пушча Неполомице
18 май 2024
- 16:00
Корона Киелце
2 0
Рух Хоржув
18 май 2024
- 18:30
Шльонск Вроцлав
2 0
Радомиак Радом
18 май 2024
- 21:00
Пиаст Гливице
1 1
Ягелония
19 май 2024
- 13:30
Краковия Краков
2 0
Раков Ченстохова
19 май 2024
- 16:00
Варта Познань
0 1
Легия Варшава
19 май 2024
- 18:30
Видзев Лодз
1 1
Леч Познан
20 май 2024
- 20:00
Заглебие Любин
2 1
ЛКС Лодз
Кръг 34
25 май 2024
- 18:30
Ягелония
3 0
Варта Познань