Испания: Сегунда Дивисион

2022-2023
Плейофи за промоция
Полуфинали
3 юни 2023
- 19:30
Ейбар
1 1
Алавес
8 юни 2023
- 22:00
Алавес
- -
Ейбар
3 юни 2023
- 22:00
Албасете
- -
Леванте
7 юни 2023
- 22:00
Леванте
- -
Албасете
Финали
11 юни 2023
- 22:00
Алавес
- -
Леванте
17 юни 2023
- 22:00
Леванте
- -
Алавес
Редовен сезон
#
Клуб
И
П
Р
З
ВО
ПР
Р
Т
1
Гранада СФ
Р Р П П П
42
22
9
11
55
30
25
75
2
Лас Палмас
Р П Р П Р
42
18
18
6
49
29
20
72
3
Леванте
П З Р П П
42
18
18
6
46
30
16
72
4
Алавес
З Р Р П Р
42
19
14
9
47
33
14
71
5
Ейбар
Р З З Р П
42
19
14
9
45
36
9
71
6
Албасете
Р П Р Р П
42
17
16
9
58
47
11
67
7
ФК Андора
З Р П Р П
42
16
11
15
47
37
10
59
8
42
16
11
15
34
35
-1
59
9
Картахена
Р Р З З З
42
16
10
16
47
49
-2
58
10
Тенерифе
П П З П Р
42
14
15
13
42
37
5
57
11
Бурхос
П Р З З З
42
13
15
14
33
35
-2
54
12
42
14
12
16
39
40
-1
54
13
Сарагоса
Р З П З Р
42
12
17
13
40
39
1
53
14
Леганес
З П П Р З
42
14
11
17
37
42
-5
53
15
Уеска
Р З Р П З
42
11
19
12
36
36
0
52
16
Мирандес
П Р З З З
42
13
13
16
48
54
-6
52
17
42
11
17
14
43
48
-5
50
18
Виляреал II
З П Р З З
42
13
11
18
49
55
-6
50
19
42
9
17
16
40
53
-13
44
20
Малага
Р З П З Р
42
10
14
18
37
44
-7
44
21
Ибиза
З З Р П Р
42
7
13
22
33
66
-33
34
22
Луго
З Р З З П
42
6
13
23
27
57
-30
31
show in full screen
Гранада СФ
Лас Палмас
Леванте
Алавес
Ейбар
Албасете
ФК Андора
Реал Овиедо
Картахена
Тенерифе
Бурхос
Расинг Сантандер
Сарагоса
Леганес
Уеска
Мирандес
Спортинг Хихон
Виляреал II
Понферадина
Малага
Ибиза
Луго
1 Гранада СФ 2–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 4–0 2–0 1–0 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–0 0–0 2–1 5–0 3–0 2–2 1–0 2–0 2–0
2 Лас Палмас 2–0 0–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 2–0 0–1 1–0 3–1 0–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–0 2–2 0–0 3–0
3 Леванте 3–1 1–1 2–0 0–0 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 1–0 0–1 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–0 4–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 3–1
4 Алавес 1–1 1–1 0–2 2–0 0–0 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 1–0 3–0 1–0 2–1 2–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 3–1 2–1 4–2 0–0
5 Ейбар 4–0 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–0 0–3 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 2–2 2–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 1–0
6 Албасете 1–2 1–2 2–3 1–1 3–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 1–0 2–1 2–1 2–1 0–0 0–1 3–2 4–0 2–0
7 ФК Андора 1–0 0–0 3–1 0–1 2–0 0–1 3–1 0–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–0 4–3 3–0 1–0 2–2 4–0
8 Реал Овиедо 1–0 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 1–3 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 0–1 3–2 1–0 0–1 2–1
9 Картахена 0–0 1–4 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–1 0–3 2–1 0–1 0–0 0–3 1–0 1–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–1 2–3 2–1 2–0 2–0
10 Тенерифе 2–0 4–1 1–0 2–1 0–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 0–2 1–0 2–0 1–0 1–1 1–1 0–0 3–1 4–0 1–1
11 Бурхос 1–3 0–0 0–0 3–0 1–2 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–0 0–1 2–1 2–2 0–3 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–0 2–2 1–0 2–0 0–1
12 Расинг Сантандер 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–0 4–1 2–1 0–1 3–1 1–1 0–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 1–2 2–0 0–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 0–1
13 Сарагоса 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–4 0–0 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 4–1 3–0 3–0 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–1 2–1 1–2
14 Леганес 1–0 0–0 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 1–3 2–1 0–0 0–0 2–1 2–1 2–2 1–0 1–0 2–1 1–0 0–1 1–0
15 Уеска 1–1 1–0 3–0 0–1 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–3 1–1 2–1 0–0 1–1 1–0 1–0 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 3–0 1–1
16 Мирандес 1–3 3–3 0–1 1–3 2–3 4–2 1–1 1–0 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–3 2–2 2–0
17 Спортинг Хихон 1–0 0–1 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–2 4–1 1–1 0–0 1–0 0–0 0–2 1–0 2–2 1–1 3–4 3–1 1–4 0–0 2–1 3–1
18 Виляреал II 0–2 0–1 2–3 1–0 2–2 1–2 1–0 2–1 5–2 2–2 0–0 2–1 2–3 0–0 0–0 3–0 2–0 2–2 1–2 1–0 3–1
19 Понферадина 0–0 0–1 0–0 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–4 1–1 0–3 2–2 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–3 2–1 2–0 2–1 1–0
20 Малага 1–1 0–4 0–0 1–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–1 1–1 0–1 3–0 2–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 3–2
21 Ибиза 0–2 1–2 1–2 1–1 1–2 0–5 0–1 1–2 2–2 1–0 2–0 1–0 1–0 0–2 2–2 1–1 1–3 0–0 1–1 1–1 3–2
22 Луго 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 0–0 1–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–2 0–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 0–2 0–0
Кръг 1
12 авг. 2022
- 22:00
Леванте
0 0
Уеска
13 авг. 2022
- 18:00
Ейбар
2 1
Тенерифе
13 авг. 2022
- 20:00
Мирандес
1 1
Спортинг Хихон
13 авг. 2022
- 22:00
Леганес
1 2
Алавес
14 авг. 2022
- 00:00
Лас Палмас
0 0
Сарагоса
14 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Расинг Сантандер
0 2
Виляреал II
14 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Ибиза
0 2
Гранада СФ
14 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Бурхос
1 0
Малага
15 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Реал Овиедо
0 1
ФК Андора
15 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Луго
1 2
Албасете
15 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Картахена
2 3
Понферадина
Кръг 2
19 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Виляреал II
2 2
Ейбар
19 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Алавес
1 0
Мирандес
20 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Спортинг Хихон
4 1
ФК Андора
20 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Албасете
0 0
Бурхос
20 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Сарагоса
0 0
Леванте
20 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Гранада СФ
2 0
Расинг Сантандер
21 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Леганес
21 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Уеска
2 3
Картахена
21 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Тенерифе
1 1
Луго
22 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Понферадина
2 1
Ибиза
22 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Малага
0 4
Лас Палмас
Кръг 3
26 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Албасете
2 1
Уеска
26 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Картахена
1 0
Сарагоса
27 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Спортинг Хихон
0 0
Бурхос
27 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Луго
1 0
Леганес
27 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Мирандес
1 3
Малага
27 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Леванте
2 0
Тенерифе
28 авг. 2022
- 18:30
Расинг Сантандер
0 1
Реал Овиедо
28 авг. 2022
- 20:30
Ейбар
1 0
Понферадина
28 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Ибиза
1 1
Алавес
29 авг. 2022
- 21:00
Гранада СФ
3 0
Виляреал II
29 авг. 2022
- 23:00
Лас Палмас
2 0
ФК Андора
Кръг 4
2 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Леганес
2 1
Ейбар
3 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Алавес
1 1
Лас Палмас
3 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Виляреал II
3 0
Мирандес
3 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Понферадина
1 3
Спортинг Хихон
3 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Тенерифе
1 0
Расинг Сантандер
4 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
ФК Андора
1 0
Гранада СФ
4 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Малага
1 2
Албасете
4 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Бурхос
1 0
Картахена
4 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Уеска
3 0
Ибиза
4 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Сарагоса
1 2
Луго
5 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Реал Овиедо
1 1
Леванте
Кръг 5
9 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Лас Палмас
1 0
Леганес
10 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Луго
1 2
Алавес
10 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Бурхос
0 0
Реал Овиедо
10 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Картахена
2 1
Албасете
10 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Леванте
4 1
Виляреал II
11 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Спортинг Хихон
0 2
Расинг Сантандер
11 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Ибиза
1 0
Тенерифе
11 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Мирандес
1 1
ФК Андора
11 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Понферадина
1 2
Сарагоса
11 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Уеска
1 0
Малага
12 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Ейбар
4 0
Гранада СФ
Кръг 6
16 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Леванте
0 1
Картахена
17 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Виляреал II
3 1
Луго
17 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Реал Овиедо
0 1
Ибиза
17 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
ФК Андора
2 0
Ейбар
17 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Гранада СФ
2 1
Мирандес
17 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Сарагоса
1 0
Спортинг Хихон
18 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Леганес
0 0
Бурхос
18 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Алавес
2 1
Уеска
18 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Расинг Сантандер
0 0
Лас Палмас
18 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Албасете
0 1
Понферадина
19 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Тенерифе
3 1
Малага
Кръг 7
23 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Спортинг Хихон
2 1
Ибиза
24 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Уеска
1 0
Леганес
24 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Мирандес
2 0
Сарагоса
24 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Малага
1 1
Виляреал II
24 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Понферадина
2 2
Тенерифе
25 сеп. 2022
- 15:00
Бурхос
0 0
Леванте
25 сеп. 2022
- 17:15
Луго
0 0
Реал Овиедо
25 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Ейбар
2 1
Расинг Сантандер
25 сеп. 2022
- 19:30
Албасете
1 1
ФК Андора
26 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Картахена
1 1
Алавес
26 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Лас Палмас
2 0
Гранада СФ
Кръг 8
30 сеп. 2022
- 22:00
Тенерифе
1 1
Спортинг Хихон
1 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Мирандес
3 3
Лас Палмас
1 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Расинг Сантандер
0 0
Малага
1 окт. 2022
- 19:30
ФК Андора
3 1
Леванте
1 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Виляреал II
0 0
Бурхос
2 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Алавес
3 1
Понферадина
2 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Леганес
1 2
Албасете
2 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Гранада СФ
0 0
Уеска
2 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Реал Овиедо
1 3
Картахена
2 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Ибиза
3 2
Луго
3 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Сарагоса
0 0
Ейбар
Кръг 9
7 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Спортинг Хихон
3 1
Виляреал II
8 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Понферадина
0 0
Гранада СФ
8 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Уеска
1 1
Луго
8 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Лас Палмас
0 0
Ибиза
8 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Бурхос
3 0
Алавес
9 окт. 2022
- 15:00
Картахена
1 2
Леганес
9 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Сарагоса
1 1
Реал Овиедо
9 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Леванте
0 1
Расинг Сантандер
9 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Албасете
1 1
Тенерифе
9 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Малага
0 0
ФК Андора
10 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Ейбар
0 0
Мирандес
Кръг 10
12 окт. 2022
- 15:00
Виляреал II
2 2
Понферадина
12 окт. 2022
- 17:15
ФК Андора
0 1
Бурхос
12 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Леганес
1 0
Малага
12 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Алавес
0 0
Албасете
12 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Тенерифе
0 0
Картахена
12 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Реал Овиедо
0 1
Уеска
12 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Расинг Сантандер
1 0
Сарагоса
12 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Луго
0 1
Лас Палмас
13 окт. 2022
- 20:00
Ибиза
1 2
Ейбар
13 окт. 2022
- 20:00
Мирандес
0 1
Леванте
13 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Гранада СФ
5 0
Спортинг Хихон
Кръг 11
15 окт. 2022
- 17:15
ФК Андора
0 1
Алавес
15 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Сарагоса
2 1
Виляреал II
15 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Уеска
0 0
Расинг Сантандер
15 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Понферадина
0 1
Лас Палмас
15 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Албасете
1 0
Реал Овиедо
16 окт. 2022
- 15:00
Леванте
2 1
Леганес
16 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Бурхос
2 1
Мирандес
16 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Малага
3 2
Луго
16 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Картахена
2 0
Ибиза
16 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Тенерифе
2 0
Гранада СФ
17 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Спортинг Хихон
2 0
Ейбар
Кръг 12
21 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Гранада СФ
1 0
Сарагоса
22 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Виляреал II
1 0
ФК Андора
22 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Алавес
0 0
Спортинг Хихон
22 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Мирандес
1 1
Уеска
22 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Ибиза
1 2
Леванте
23 окт. 2022
- 15:00
Расинг Сантандер
1 1
Понферадина
23 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Луго
2 0
Бурхос
23 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Леганес
2 1
Тенерифе
23 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Ейбар
1 1
Албасете
23 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Лас Палмас
1 0
Картахена
24 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Малага
Кръг 13
28 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Тенерифе
0 2
Сарагоса
29 окт. 2022
- 15:00
ФК Андора
3 0
Понферадина
29 окт. 2022
- 17:15
Уеска
1 0
Лас Палмас
29 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Алавес
2 1
Реал Овиедо
29 окт. 2022
- 19:30
Леганес
0 0
Расинг Сантандер
29 окт. 2022
- 22:00
Бурхос
2 0
Ибиза
30 окт. 2022
- 16:00
Луго
0 0
Мирандес
30 окт. 2022
- 18:15
Малага
0 1
Ейбар
30 окт. 2022
- 20:30
Картахена
0 0
Гранада СФ
30 окт. 2022
- 23:00
Албасете
0 0
Виляреал II
31 окт. 2022
- 23:00
Леванте
1 0
Спортинг Хихон
Кръг 14
1 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Сарагоса
0 2
ФК Андора
1 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Понферадина
1 0
Уеска
1 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Расинг Сантандер
1 1
Алавес
1 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Лас Палмас
0 2
Бурхос
1 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Ибиза
0 2
Леганес
2 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Ейбар
1 0
Луго
2 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Виляреал II
2 1
Реал Овиедо
2 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Мирандес
1 0
Тенерифе
3 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Картахена
2 1
Малага
3 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Спортинг Хихон
2 2
Албасете
3 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Гранада СФ
0 0
Леванте
Кръг 15
4 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Алавес
1 0
Сарагоса
5 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Бурхос
0 1
Тенерифе
5 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
ФК Андора
0 1
Расинг Сантандер
5 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Уеска
1 0
Виляреал II
5 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Леганес
2 1
Понферадина
6 Ное. 2022
- 16:00
Ибиза
1 1
Мирандес
6 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Гранада СФ
6 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Малага
1 1
Спортинг Хихон
6 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Лас Палмас
1 1
Ейбар
6 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Албасете
2 3
Леванте
7 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Луго
1 1
Картахена
Кръг 16
18 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Гранада СФ
4 0
Албасете
19 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Понферадина
1 1
Реал Овиедо
19 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Тенерифе
2 0
Уеска
19 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Спортинг Хихон
2 2
Леганес
19 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Сарагоса
1 1
Малага
20 Ное. 2022
- 16:00
Виляреал II
1 0
Ибиза
20 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
ФК Андора
4 0
Луго
20 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Ейбар
0 0
Алавес
20 Ное. 2022
- 21:00
Расинг Сантандер
0 1
Бурхос
20 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Леванте
1 1
Лас Палмас
21 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Мирандес
2 1
Картахена
Кръг 17
25 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Уеска
0 0
Спортинг Хихон
26 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Алавес
2 0
Виляреал II
26 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Малага
1 0
Понферадина
26 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Албасете
2 1
Расинг Сантандер
26 Ное. 2022
- 20:30
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Мирандес
27 Ное. 2022
- 00:00
Лас Палмас
3 1
Тенерифе
27 Ное. 2022
- 16:00
Бурхос
2 2
Сарагоса
27 Ное. 2022
- 18:00
Леганес
1 0
Гранада СФ
27 Ное. 2022
- 18:15
Луго
1 1
Леванте
27 Ное. 2022
- 20:00
Картахена
2 1
Ейбар
28 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Ибиза
0 1
ФК Андора
Кръг 18
30 Ное. 2022
- 23:00
Тенерифе
0 1
Реал Овиедо
2 Дек. 2022
- 23:30
Гранада СФ
3 1
Алавес
3 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Сарагоса
2 1
Ибиза
3 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Спортинг Хихон
0 1
Лас Палмас
3 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Мирандес
4 2
Албасете
3 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Виляреал II
0 0
Леганес
4 Дек. 2022
- 16:00
ФК Андора
0 1
Картахена
4 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Расинг Сантандер
0 1
Луго
4 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Ейбар
2 1
Уеска
4 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Леванте
1 0
Малага
5 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Понферадина
1 2
Бурхос
Кръг 19
6 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Леганес
2 2
Мирандес
6 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Реал Овиедо
0 0
Лас Палмас
6 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Албасете
0 0
Сарагоса
7 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Картахена
0 1
Виляреал II
7 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Уеска
1 0
ФК Андора
7 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Тенерифе
2 1
Алавес
8 Дек. 2022
- 16:00
Бурхос
1 2
Ейбар
8 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Луго
0 1
Спортинг Хихон
8 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Ибиза
1 0
Расинг Сантандер
8 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Леванте
0 0
Понферадина
8 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Малага
1 1
Гранада СФ
Кръг 20
10 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
ФК Андора
1 1
Леганес
10 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Виляреал II
2 2
Тенерифе
10 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Сарагоса
3 0
Уеска
11 Дек. 2022
- 16:00
Ибиза
1 1
Малага
11 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Спортинг Хихон
0 0
Картахена
11 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Понферадина
1 0
Луго
11 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Ейбар
1 0
Реал Овиедо
11 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Гранада СФ
1 0
Бурхос
11 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Расинг Сантандер
1 2
Мирандес
11 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Лас Палмас
1 2
Албасете
12 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Алавес
0 2
Леванте
Кръг 21
16 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Тенерифе
1 1
ФК Андора
17 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Мирандес
2 1
Понферадина
17 Дек. 2022
- 18:15
Луго
1 0
Гранада СФ
17 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Картахена
0 3
Расинг Сантандер
17 Дек. 2022
- 20:30
Виляреал II
0 1
Лас Палмас
17 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Спортинг Хихон
18 Дек. 2022
- 16:00
Албасете
4 0
Ибиза
18 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Бурхос
1 1
Уеска
18 Дек. 2022
- 21:00
Леванте
0 0
Ейбар
18 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Малага
1 0
Алавес
19 Дек. 2022
- 23:00
Леганес
2 1
Сарагоса
Кръг 22
6 ян. 2023
- 18:15
Понферадина
2 1
Виляреал II
6 ян. 2023
- 20:30
Спортинг Хихон
1 1
Леванте
6 ян. 2023
- 23:00
Леганес
1 0
Луго
7 ян. 2023
- 18:15
ФК Андора
3 1
Реал Овиедо
7 ян. 2023
- 20:30
Малага
1 1
Тенерифе
7 ян. 2023
- 23:00
Алавес
1 0
Бурхос
8 ян. 2023
- 16:00
Гранада СФ
1 0
Картахена
8 ян. 2023
- 18:15
Сарагоса
0 0
Мирандес
8 ян. 2023
- 20:30
Лас Палмас
1 1
Расинг Сантандер
8 ян. 2023
- 23:00
Ейбар
1 0
Ибиза
9 ян. 2023
- 23:00
Уеска
1 1
Албасете
Кръг 23
13 ян. 2023
- 23:00
Реал Овиедо
1 0
Алавес
14 ян. 2023
- 16:00
Картахена
0 0
Уеска
</